Krylatskoe 2010. First Blood. |
RC-Action.ru |
17 April 2010 |
Heat Index |
Heats Round 2 Qualifying |
Heats Round 3 Qualifying |
Overall Qualifying |
Buggy 8 |
Truck 8 |
Short Course 2WD |
Hobby 8 |
MT 8(10) |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
Team |
Buggy Make |
Model |
Engine/Motor |
1 |
Romanov Vitaly |
6/ 5m 0.13 |
50.02 |
48.22 |
Russia Moskow |
Mugen |
MBX6 |
Sirio STI |
2 |
Stolnikov Alexandr |
6/ 5m 13.60 |
52.27 |
50.62 |
Russia - Bryansk |
Mugen |
MBX6 |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec |
3 |
Plamodyanov Georgiy |
6/ 5m 29.11 |
54.85 |
49.19 |
Russia Moskow |
X-Ray |
XB808 |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec |
4 |
Shegolev Anton |
6/ 5m 42.50 |
57.08 |
53.10 |
Aero |
RC8 |
GRP21 | |
5 |
Pomogaev Nikita |
6/ 5m 42.78 |
57.13 |
49.73 |
Kyosho |
Kyosho |
Picco |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec |
6 |
Malyshko Dmitriy |
5/ 4m 36.57 |
55.31 |
50.70 |
Russia Moskow |
HoBao |
Hyper 9 |
Nova Rossi |
7 |
Eremeev Gennadiy |
5/ 4m 44.43 |
56.89 |
51.96 |
Russia Moskow |
X-Ray |
XB808 |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec |
8 |
Abbakumov Alexey |
4/ 4m 4.08 |
1m 1.02 |
54.22 |
Russia Moskow |
GS |
CLX |
OS 21 |
9 |
Chernousov Denis |
4/ 4m 9.09 |
1m 2.27 |
54.53 |
DD TEAM |
X-Ray |
XB808 |
Ninja 0.21 |
10 |
Dodonov Sergey |
3/ 5m 21.76 |
1m 47.25 |
1m 5.90 |
Kyosho |
MP 777 |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec |
Heat Index |
Heats Round 2 Qualifying |
Heats Round 3 Qualifying |
Overall Qualifying |
Buggy 8 |
Truck 8 |
Short Course 2WD |
Hobby 8 |
MT 8(10) |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
Team |
Truggy Make |
Model |
Engine/Motor |
1 |
Spiridonov Viktor |
6/ 5m 26.44 |
54.41 |
53.29 |
HongNor |
X2 CRT |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec | |
2 |
Ryazanov Sergey |
6/ 5m 32.25 |
55.38 |
52.08 |
MugenRC |
Mugen |
MBX6T |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec |
3 |
Perevalov Vladimir |
6/ 5m 36.23 |
56.04 |
53.61 |
HongNor |
X2 CRT |
Brushless | |
4 |
Korabel'nikov Alexsey |
6/ 5m 43.07 |
57.18 |
53.00 |
Micromachine 1 |
Asso |
RC8T |
Electro |
5 |
Lobachev Alexandr |
6/ 5m 52.14 |
58.69 |
54.24 |
Hobby Point |
Team Losi |
8ight-T |
RB C6 |
6 |
Neretin Pavel |
5/ 5m 11.60 |
1m 2.32 |
58.56 |
Mugen |
MBX6T |
Electro | |
7 |
Korabelnikov Konstantin |
5/ 5m 24.87 |
1m 4.97 |
58.08 |
Russia - Bronnitsy |
Hotbodies |
Lightning Pro 2 |
TM728 |
8 |
Novak Mihail |
5/ 5m 40.72 |
1m 8.14 |
56.31 |
Jammin |
X2 |
Nova Rossi | |
9 |
Borisov Maxim |
4/ 4m 19.94 |
1m 4.99 |
1m 2.97 |
Asso |
RC8T |
Stock engine | |
10 |
Korovin Dmitriy |
4/ 4m 28.83 |
1m 7.21 |
1m |
Russia Moskow |
Kyosho |
Inferno ST-RR |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec |
11 |
Ershov Alexsandr |
4/ 4m 39.21 |
1m 9.80 |
1m 5.54 |
HoBao |
Hyper ST |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec | |
12 |
Vladimirov Mihail |
4/ 4m 45.42 |
1m 11.36 |
1m 9.75 |
Asso |
Asso |
RC8T |
Sirio |
13 |
Yunin Mikhail |
3/ 4m 0.13 |
1m 20.04 |
1m 15.92 |
Asso |
RC8T |
Electro | |
Retiynskih Vladimir |
DNS |
OFNA Team |
OFNA |
X2 CRT |
NOSRAM | |||
Kulikov Alexey |
DNS |
RBB |
X-Ray |
XT-8 |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec | |||
Grachev Andrey |
DNS |
HobbyForYou |
Jammin |
X2 CRT |
Nova Rossi | |||
Borodin Sergey |
DNS |
Podol'sk |
Mugen |
MBX6T |
OS .28XZ |
Heat Index |
Heats Round 2 Qualifying |
Heats Round 3 Qualifying |
Overall Qualifying |
Buggy 8 |
Truck 8 |
Short Course 2WD |
Hobby 8 |
MT 8(10) |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
Team |
Truck Make |
Model |
Engine/Motor |
1 |
Chelmokaew Alexsey |
4/ 4m 12.85 |
1m 3.21 |
59.16 |
HPI |
Blitz |
Electro | |
2 |
Abbakumov Alexey |
4/ 4m 23.95 |
1m 5.99 |
1m 4.80 |
Russia Moskow |
HPI |
Blitz |
Electro |
3 |
Telegin Vladislav |
4/ 4m 34.76 |
1m 8.69 |
1m 2.79 |
Asso |
SC10 |
Electro | |
4 |
Kazennov Dmitriy |
4/ 4m 40.39 |
1m 10.10 |
1m 9.86 |
Asso |
SC10 |
Electro | |
5 |
Chernousov Denis |
3/ 3m 44.38 |
1m 14.79 |
1m 15.75 |
||||
6 |
Lobachev Alexandr |
3/ 3m 54.64 |
1m 18.21 |
1m 12.31 |
HPI |
Blitz |
Electro |
Heat Index |
Heats Round 2 Qualifying |
Heats Round 3 Qualifying |
Overall Qualifying |
Buggy 8 |
Truck 8 |
Short Course 2WD |
Hobby 8 |
MT 8(10) |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
Team |
Buggy Make |
Model |
Engine/Motor |
1 |
Monkin Alexandr |
5/ 5m 4.89 |
1m 0.98 |
59.02 |
Russia Moskow |
X-Ray |
XB8EC |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec |
2 |
Korabelnikov Kirill |
5/ 5m 19.38 |
1m 3.88 |
55.82 |
Russia - Bronnitsy |
GS |
CLX |
RB C6 |
3 |
Boev Dmitriy |
4/ 4m 15.76 |
1m 3.94 |
57.59 |
GS |
CLX |
RB Shark 9 | |
4 |
Vasilchikov Petr |
4/ 4m 56.06 |
1m 14.02 |
1m 8.25 |
Kyosho |
MP9 |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec | |
5 |
Smirnov Alexandr |
3/ 4m 26.90 |
1m 28.97 |
1m 24.83 |
Hotbodies |
Lightning Pro 2 |
Stock engine | |
6 |
Ampelonov Andrey |
3/ 4m 45.05 |
1m 35.02 |
1m 24.70 |
Kyosho |
MP 777 |
Hyper21 | |
Borodin Sergey |
Podol'sk |
Mugen |
MBX6T |
OS .28XZ | ||||
Dodonov Sergey |
Kyosho |
MP 777 |
OS 21 VZ-B Vspec | |||||
Shavarin Alexsey |
DNS |
Aero |
RC8T |
Stock engine | ||||
barminov Roman |
DNS |
NoName |
Electro |
Heat Index |
Heats Round 2 Qualifying |
Heats Round 3 Qualifying |
Overall Qualifying |
Buggy 8 |
Truck 8 |
Short Course 2WD |
Hobby 8 |
MT 8(10) |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
Team |
Truck Make |
Model |
Engine/Motor |
1 |
Leshenko Stepan |
3/ 3m 58.41 |
1m 19.47 |
1m 18.21 |
HPI |
Flux |
||
2 |
Ohotskiy Alexey |
2/ 3m 38.05 |
1m 49.03 |
1m 27.69 |
HPI |
Savage |
||
3 |
Slavin Sergey |
1/ 1m 33.77 |
1m 33.77 |
1m 33.77 |
Thunder-Tiger |
MadTruck |
||
4 |
Bobreshov Alexandr |
1/ 3m 31.13 |
3m 31.13 |
1m 32.74 |
HPI |
Savage |
Stock engine | |
Ostrikov Andrey |
/ 2m 4.99 |
2m 4.99 |
HPI |
Savage |
Stock engine |
Heat Index |
Heats Round 2 Qualifying |
Heats Round 3 Qualifying |
Overall Qualifying |
Buggy 8 |
Truck 8 |
Short Course 2WD |
Hobby 8 |
MT 8(10) |